Mi. 11.05.22 15:00 Uhr |
SPG Aldingen-R/Hochb./Neckar. 2
|
SPG Bönnigheim/Cleebronn 2
|
TC Hochberg
|
4:2 // Sätze / Games: 9:4 / 44:21 |
|
Mi. 11.05.22 16:00 Uhr |
TC Benningen 1
|
TC Erdmannhausen 2
|
|
4:2 // Sätze / Games: 8:4 / 38:26 |
|
Mi. 11.05.22 16:15 Uhr |
SPG Abst./Auenst./Untergrupp. 1
|
TA MTV Ludwigsburg 2
|
TA SSV Auenstein
|
4:2 // Sätze / Games: 8:4 / 36:22 |
|
Mi. 18.05.22 15:00 Uhr |
SPG Abst./Auenst./Untergrupp. 1
|
SPG Aldingen-R/Hochb./Neckar. 2
|
TA SSV Auenstein
|
5:1 // Sätze / Games: 10:2 / 44:15 |
|
Mi. 18.05.22 15:00 Uhr |
TC Benningen 1
|
TC Freiberg 1
|
|
3:3 // Sätze / Games: 8:8 / 42:39 |
|
Mi. 18.05.22 16:30 Uhr |
SPG Bönnigheim/Cleebronn 2
|
TC Erdmannhausen 2
|
TC Freudental
|
1:5 // Sätze / Games: 2:10 / 20:45 |
|
Mi. 22.06.22 15:00 Uhr |
TC Freiberg 1
|
SPG Bönnigheim/Cleebronn 2
|
|
5:1 // Sätze / Games: 10:2 / 42:17 |
|
Mi. 22.06.22 16:00 Uhr |
TC Erdmannhausen 2
|
SPG Abst./Auenst./Untergrupp. 1
|
|
3:3 // Sätze / Games: 6:6 / 26:30 |
|
Sa. 25.06.22 10:00 Uhr |
TA MTV Ludwigsburg 2
|
TC Benningen 1
|
|
5:1 // Sätze / Games: 11:6 / 46:34 |
|
Mi. 29.06.22 16:00 Uhr |
TC Erdmannhausen 2
|
TC Freiberg 1
|
|
5:1 // Sätze / Games: 10:3 / 39:21 |
|
Mi. 29.06.22 16:30 Uhr |
SPG Aldingen-R/Hochb./Neckar. 2
|
TA MTV Ludwigsburg 2
|
TC Hochberg
|
1:5 // Sätze / Games: 2:10 / 21:42 |
|
Mi. 29.06.22 16:30 Uhr |
SPG Bönnigheim/Cleebronn 2
|
TC Benningen 1
|
TC Freudental
|
1:5 // Sätze / Games: 2:10 / 13:44 |
|
Mi. 06.07.22 15:00 Uhr |
TC Benningen 1
|
SPG Aldingen-R/Hochb./Neckar. 2
|
|
4:2 // Sätze / Games: 9:5 / 44:31 |
|
Mi. 06.07.22 16:00 Uhr |
TA MTV Ludwigsburg 2
|
TC Freiberg 1
|
|
2:4 // Sätze / Games: 5:8 / 29:37 |
|
Mi. 06.07.22 16:30 Uhr |
SPG Bönnigheim/Cleebronn 2
|
SPG Abst./Auenst./Untergrupp. 1
|
TC Freudental
|
3:3 // Sätze / Games: 6:7 / 30:38 |
|
Mi. 13.07.22 15:00 Uhr |
TA MTV Ludwigsburg 2
|
SPG Bönnigheim/Cleebronn 2
|
|
6:0 // Sätze / Games: 12:0 / 49:7 |
|
Mi. 13.07.22 15:00 Uhr |
SPG Aldingen-R/Hochb./Neckar. 2
|
TC Erdmannhausen 2
|
TC Hochberg
|
3:3 // Sätze / Games: 6:6 / 29:33 |
|
Mi. 13.07.22 15:00 Uhr |
TC Freiberg 1
|
SPG Abst./Auenst./Untergrupp. 1
|
|
3:3 // Sätze / Games: 6:6 / 28:27 |
|
Mi. 20.07.22 15:00 Uhr |
TC Freiberg 1
|
SPG Aldingen-R/Hochb./Neckar. 2
|
|
3:3 // Sätze / Games: 7:6 / 32:26 |
|
Mi. 20.07.22 15:00 Uhr |
SPG Abst./Auenst./Untergrupp. 1
|
TC Benningen 1
|
TA SSV Auenstein
|
5:1 // Sätze / Games: 10:2 / 43:12 |
|
Mi. 20.07.22 16:30 Uhr |
TC Erdmannhausen 2
|
TA MTV Ludwigsburg 2
|
|
6:0 // Sätze / Games: 12:1 / 47:15 |
|